Aguilar Talavera, Karla Gabriela Esperanza Distrito VII - Tenancingo de Degollado Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) karla.aguilar@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Aguirre Cruz, Emiliano Distrito III - Chimalhuacán Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) emiliano.aguirre@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Aldana Duarte, Elba Distrito VI - Ecatepec de Morelos Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) elba.aldana@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Álvarez Jasso, Braulio Antonio Distrito II - Toluca de Lerdo Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) braulio.alvarez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Álvarez Nemer, Mónica Angélica Representación Proporcional Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) mantoluca34@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Barberena Maldonado, Silvia Representación Proporcional Partido del Trabajo (PT) silvia.barberena@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Bonilla Jaime, Juana Representación Proporcional Partido Movimiento Ciudadano (MC) juana.bonilla@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Burgos Hernández, Anais Miriam Distrito I - Chalco de Díaz Covarrubias Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) anais.burgos@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Cárdenas Rojas, Myriam Distrito XLV - Almoloya de Juárez Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) myriam.cardenas@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Castelán Mondragón, María Elida Distrito IX - Tejupilco de Hidalgo Partido de la Revolución Democrática (PRD) elida.castelan@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Cervantes Sánchez, Jaime Distrito IV - Lerma de Villada Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) jaime.cervantes@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Cisneros Coss, Azucena Distrito VIII - Ecatepec de Morelos Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) azucena.cisneros@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Correa Hernández, Max Agustín Representación Proporcional Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) max.correa@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Cortés Lugo, Román Francisco Distrito XVI - Ciudad Adolfo López Mateos Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) roman.cortes@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Cruz Cruz, Marco Antonio Distrito XII - Teoloyucan Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) marco.cruz@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Dávila Vargas, María de los Ángeles Representación Proporcional Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) maria.davila@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
de la Cruz Pérez, Faustino Distrito XXI - Ecatepec de Morelos Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) faustino.delacruz@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
de la Rosa Mendoza, María del Carmen Distrito XLI - Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) maria.delarosa@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
del Moral Vela, Paulina Alejandra Representación Proporcional Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) paulina.delmoral@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Delgado Flores, Lourdes Jezabel Representación Proporcional Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) lourdes.delgado@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Elizalde Vázquez, María del Rosario Distrito XXXIX - Acolman de Nezahualcóyotl Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) maria.elizalde@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Escalona Piña, Miriam Representación Proporcional Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) miriam.escalona@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Esquer Cruz, Iván de Jesús Distrito XIII - Atlacomulco de Fabela Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) ivan.esquer@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Fierro Cima, Luis Narcizo Distrito XVII - Huixquilucan de Degollado Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) narcizo.fierro@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Franco Arpero, Ma. Trinidad Distrito XXXVII - Tlalnepantla de Baz Partido del Trabajo (PT) trinidad.franco@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Fuentes Cruz, Viridiana Representación Proporcional Partido de la Revolución Democrática (PRD) viridiana.fuentes@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Galicia Salceda, Adrián Manuel Distrito V - Chicoloapan de Juárez Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) adrian.galicia@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
García Sánchez, Dionicio Jorge Representación Proporcional Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) dionicio.garcia@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
García Sosa, Sergio Distrito XLIV - Nicolás Romero Partido del Trabajo (PT) sergio.garcia@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
García Villegas, Beatriz Distrito XXVIII - Amecameca de Juárez Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) beatriz.garcia@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
González Aguirre, Gretel Representación Proporcional Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) gretel.gonzalez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
González Bautista, Valentín Distrito XXIV - Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) valentin.gonzalez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
González Ledezma, Aurora Distrito XIV - Jilotepec de Andrés Molina Enríquez Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) aurora.gonzalez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
González Mejía, Fernando Distrito XXXI - Los Reyes Acaquilpan Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) fernando.gonzalez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Granillo Velazco, Mónica Miriam Representación Proporcional Partido Nueva Alianza (NA) monica.granillo@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Gutiérrez Martínez, Nazario Distrito XXIII - Texcoco de Mora Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) nazario.gutierrez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Hernández Arango, María Rosa Representación Proporcional
Hernández Bermúdez, Luz Ma. Representación Proporcional Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) luz.hernandez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Hernández González, Maurilio Distrito XI - Tultitlán de Mariano Escobedo Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) maurilio.hernandez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Moya Bastón, Martha Amalia Distrito XIX - Naucalpan de Juárez Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) martha.moya@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Murillo Zavala, Camilo Distrito XXII - Ecatepec de Morelos Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) camilo.murillo@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Ortega Álvarez, Omar Distrito XXXVIII - Coacalco de Berriozábal Partido de la Revolución Democrática (PRD) omar.ortega@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Osornio Jiménez, Evelyn Representación Proporcional Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) evelyn.osornio@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Parra Sánchez, David Distrito XXXII - Naucalpan de Juárez Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) david.parra@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Quiroz Fuentes, Alfredo Distrito XXXV - Metepec Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) alfredo.quiroz@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Rescala Jiménez, Elías Representación Proporcional Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) elias.rescala@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Rojas Cano, Francisco Brian Distrito XLIII - Cuautitlán Izcalli Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) francisco.rojas@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Rojas Hernández, Yesica Yanet Distrito XXVII - Valle de Chalco Solidaridad Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) yesica.rojas@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Sánchez Coronel, Cristina Representación Proporcional Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) cristina.sanchez@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Santana Carbajal, Mario Distrito X - Valle de Bravo Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) mario.santana@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Santos Arreola, Francisco Javier Distrito XXVI - Cuautitlán Izcalli Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) francisco.santos@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Saroné Campos, Abraham Representación Proporcional Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) abraham.sarone@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Schemelensky Castro, Ingrid Krasopani Representación Proporcional Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) ingrid.schemelensky@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Sibaja González, Daniel Andrés Distrito XLII - Ecatepec de Morelos Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) daniel.sibaja@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Sobreyra Santos, María Monserrath Representación Proporcional Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) montserrat.sobreyra@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Ulloa Pérez, Gerardo Distrito XXV - Ciudad Nezahualcóyotl Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) gerardo.ulloa@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Urbina Salazar, Lilia Distrito XXXIII - Tecámac de Felipe Villanueva Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) lilia.urbina@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Vargas Cervantes, Rigoberto Distrito XX - Zumpango de Ocampo Partido Nueva Alianza (NA) rigoberto.vargas@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Vargas del Villar, Enrique Representación Proporcional Partido Acción Nacional (PAN) enrique.vargas@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Zamacona Urquiza, Guillermo Representación Proporcional Partido Revolucionario Institucional (PRI) guillermo.zamacona@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Zepeda Hernández, Martín Representación Proporcional Partido Movimiento Ciudadano (MC) martin.zepeda@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Zetina González, Rosa María Distrito XL - Ixtapaluca Movimiento de Regeneración Nacional (Morena) rosa.zetina@legislativoedomex.gob.mx
Lo más consultado
No. 19 - Año 1 27 de diciembre, 2021
Formato: PDF (0.3 MB)
Síguenos en redes sociales: